Lähtölista 2019

Maratonpyöräily 2019 - lähtölista 4.7.2019
NroSukunimiEtunimiSukupuoliSeura[RESCOUNTRY]OsallistumiskertaNopeusryhmä
1AhlöRolfMTeam AhlöFIN24 Kunto 3
2AhoMattiM FIN27Retki 2
3AlvastoTeijoMLahjattomat Bruxelles, BelgiqueFIN22Retki 2
4AriluomaPetriMAlatornion AhjoSWE1Retki 2
5AspiJouniMTeam Rynkeby Oulu veteraanitFIN2Retki 1
6BäckHelenWIK MyranFIN2Retki 1
7BäckRuneMIK MyranFIN2Retki 1
8Eilola-JokivirtaMarkkuMKrossikommuuniFIN2Retki 1
9EkdahlJoukoMPyöRiFIN12Retki 2
10EskelinenSeppoM FIN27Retki 2
11FlygareTapaniM FIN1Retki 1
12ForsanderMårtenM FIN1Retki 1
13ForsanderTuulaW FIN1Retki 1
14ForsellNilsMIK MyranFIN1Retki 1
15GrönholmTapioMAlatornion AhjoFIN1Retki 2
16HaapasaariPekkaMHelsinki TriathlonFIN1Retki 2
17HaipusAskoMCore Cycling TeamFIN2Retki 1
18HakkarainenVäinöMFinska KompanietFIN2 Kunto 3
19HallikasJuhaMThe GroupettoFIN1 Kunto 3
20HalmeenmäkiLiisaWTRGM EspooFIN1Retki 1
21HauskaviitaKimmoMFinska KompanietFIN1 Kunto 3
22HendryKathleenWKaupin kanuunatFIN2Retki 2
23HerranenTimoMCC PicaroFIN2 Kunto 3
24HietalahtiMikkoMOTCFIN1 Kunto 3
25HoppariJormaMAlatornion AhjoFIN21Retki 1
26HoppariJussiM FIN9Retki 2
27HuldenKristerMIK MYRANFIN2Retki 1
28HyttinenRikuMAlatornion AhjoFIN3Retki 2
29IhamäkiRistoMEVVK-TeamFIN20Retki 2
30ImpolaJariMMyTempoFIN1Retki 2
31IsomaaJarmoMAhjoFIN8Retki 2
32JaakolaLauriMKähtäväFIN23 Kunto 3
33JakkilaJuhoM FIN6 Kunto 3
34JouppiMattiMSeinäjokiFIN18Retki 2
35KaarlelaLasseM FIN1Retki 1
36KaartinenSofiaW FIN1Retki 1
37KahuMailiWTeam KahuEST1Retki 2
38KahuVahurMTeam KahuFIN2Retki 2
39KatajamäkiPasiMÄhtärin ValpasFIN1Retki 1
40KauppinenKalervoM FIN31Retki 2
41KelhäOlliM FIN1Retki 1
42KenttäHanneleWAlatornion AhjoSWE25Retki 1
43KestiSirkkuWAlatornion AhjoFIN3Retki 1
44KinnunenHannuMRoyal Cycling Team LahtiFIN22Retki 2
45KittiläAriMKarvonrannan KalskeFIN6Retki 2
46KittiläMarikaWKarvonrannan KalskeFIN3Retki 2
47KiviahdeHeikkiMRynkeby VeteraanitFIN1Retki 2
48KiviahdeMaritaWRynkeby VeteraanitFIN1Retki 2
49KivinummiKimmoMÄhtärin ValpasFIN1Retki 1
50KlavaRonaldsMLiepajasLauvasFIN1Retki 1
51KnuutilaHeikkiMToijalan VauhtiFIN1Retki 1
52KoivistoSeppoMAhjoFIN3 Kunto 3
53KosonenPäiviWTeam Rynkeby God Morgon OuluFIN1Retki 1
54KrookKennethM FIN-Retki 1
55KuhaTommiMOTCFIN1 Kunto 3
56KultalaJuhoMRaahe Cycling ClubFIN3Retki 2
57KärenahoJaakkoMCore Cycling TeamFIN1Retki 1
58KäräväEmmaW FIN1Retki 2
59KäräväJussiM FIN1Retki 2
60LahtiVilleMJYPSFIN1 Kunto 3
61LappalainenTatuM FIN2 Kunto 3
62LappalainenTuulaW FIN1Retki 2
63LarssonBengtMSattajärvi ifSWE5 Kunto 3
64LaukkanenJanne-PekkaMAlatornion AhjoFIN1Retki 1
65LaukkanenPetteriM FIN7Retki 2
66LeinonenMarkusMTeam TamminenFIN1Retki 2
67LievonenKatriW FIN4Retki 1
68LiikamaaPiiaWAlatornion AhjoFIN4Retki 1
69LindgrenLottaWTeam TamminenFIN2Retki 2
70LindholmVilleMTeam Rynkeby Oulu veteraanitFIN1Retki 2
71LohiSirkkuWTeam Rynkeby Oulu veteraanitFIN1Retki 1
72LoiskekoskiMarkkuMHyPyFIN3Retki 1
73LoiskekoskiPirjoWHyPyFIN3Retki 1
74MangströmMikaelMTeam TamminenFIN3Retki 2
75ManninenPekkaMHePoFIN1Retki 2
76MansikkamäkiJariMVaasan ProFIN8Retki 1
77MarinJukkaMAlatornion AhjoFIN9Retki 1
78MiettinenAnttiM FIN3 Kunto 3
79MoilanenJuhaM FIN1Retki 1
80MäläskäMiaWTeam Rynkeby God Morgon OuluFIN1Retki 1
81MäntynenErnoMVISFIN1Retki 2
82NiemeläJariMFinska kompanietFIN1 Kunto 3
83NiskaMikkoMAlatornion AhjoFIN1Retki 2
84NuluAnttiMAlatornion Ahjo ryFIN4 Kunto 3
85OinasJanneMAlatornion AhjoFIN9Retki 2
86OjanenReijoMKeuruuFIN5Retki 2
87OllilaSeppoMRaahe Cycling ClubFIN1Retki 1
88PalosaariMikkoMAlatornion AhjoFIN7 Kunto 3
89PantsarAnteroMRuuhijärviFIN3Retki 1
90PantsarJereMTeam RuuhikairaFIN1 Kunto 3
91PassojaAnnuWTeam Rynkeby Oulu veteraanitFIN3Retki 1
92PellasMikaelM FIN2Retki 1
93PenttiläMaaritW FIN1Retki 1
94PeteriMattiM FIN8Retki 2
95PienimaaJukkaM FIN1Retki 1
96PostiAnttiMAlatornion AhjoFIN8Retki 2
97PursiainenIlpoMAlatornion AhjoFIN13Retki 2
98PurtolaJariMVaasan PRO ry / Waasa Watt WarriorsFIN2Retki 1
99PuukkoEsaMAlatornion AhjoFIN4Retki 2
100RajaniemiSeppoMSportello FIT & Team Pyörä-SuvalaFIN2Retki 1
101RantalaOlliM FIN1Retki 1
102RavelinTeijaWALatornion AhjoFIN1Retki 2
103RiikiHannuMSigg Plant Tomato TeamFIN1 Kunto 3
104RoosDanMSigg Plant Tomato TeamFIN1Retki 2
105RäikkönenIstoM FIN1Retki 1
106SaarimaaSamuliMCycling AcademyFIN3Retki 2
107SaksalaSannaWTriathlonSuomiFIN2Retki 2
108SalminenJuhaMTeam Rynkeby - God Morgon veteraanitFIN12Retki 1
109Salo-SaariSirpaWKaupin KanuunatFIN1Retki 2
110SarosJukkaM FIN1Retki 1
111SarosMaritaW FIN1Retki 1
112SavolaHeikkiM FIN1Retki 1
113SavolainenMikko-AnteroMOTC / Team Pyörä-SuvalaFIN1Retki 1
114SeppäläEeroMAtletico ParosperäFIN20Retki 1
115SiiraMikkoMTeam Rynkeby OuluFIN1Retki 2
116SimiläSamiMAlatornion AhjoFIN7Retki 2
117SnellmanMikaelMVasa IdrottsällskapFIN1Retki 2
118SolmulaJoukoMTeam Rynkeby Jyväskylä VeteraanitFIN2Retki 1
119StenrothEeroM FIN13Retki 2
120SuomiLasseM FIN2Retki 1
121SuopankiJouniMAlatornion AhjoFIN4 Kunto 3
122SödergårdLottenW FIN1Retki 1
123TeiniläIlkkaMKaupin KanuunatFIN1Retki 2
124TennoOlaviMAlatornion AhjoFIN25Retki 1
125TikkanenAnniinaWImatran UrheilijatFIN3Retki 1
126TirroniemiJohannaWAlatornion AhjoFIN3Retki 1
127TirroniemiSirkkaWAlatornion AhjoFIN14Retki 1
128ToivonenJohannaWHePoFIN1Retki 2
129TuhkalaSariWTeam Rynkeby Oulu 2019FIN1Retki 1
130TuikkaHeidiWTeam Rynkeby Oulu veteraanitFIN2Retki 1
131TuomaalaTuomoMTRGM OULUFIN4Retki 2
132TuominenVeli-MattiMTeam Rynkeby Godmorgon VaasaFIN3Retki 1
133TähtinenSallaW FIN1Retki 1
134UdeliusOutiW FIN3Retki 1
135UdeliusRamiM FIN2Retki 1
136UusitaloTainaWAlatornion AhjoSWE3Retki 1
137UusitaloVilleMAlatornion AhjoSWE5Retki 1
138VaaraniemiTuukkaMVertikaaliFIN2 Kunto 3
139VanhaPekkaMAlatornion AhjoFIN19Retki 1
140VanhataloTuulaWAlatornion Ahjo rySWE12Retki 2
141VanninenJukkaMCycling AcademyFIN1 Kunto 3
142VanninenMatti-PekkaM FIN3Retki 2
143VepsäläinenTimoM FIN1Retki 1
144WickströmKaisaWTRGM Oulu VeteraanitFIN1Retki 1
145Winell-ForsellBritt MajWIK MyranFIN1Retki 1
146VirtanenKaukoM FIN9Retki 1
147WistbackaJanMik myranFIN2Retki 1
148VuoskuArtoMAlatornion AhjoFIN2Retki 2
149VuoskuJuhaMAlatornio AhjoFIN3 Kunto 3
150VähälummukkaSanna-KaisaWTeam Rynkeby God Morgon Oulu - veteraanitFIN2Retki 1
151YrjänheikkiJuhaMAlatornion AhjoFIN3Retki 1
152ÅbondeTomasMVIS/ Vasa IdrottssällskapFIN1 Kunto 3
153ÖsterbackaGun-ViolWIK MyranFIN2Retki 1
154ÖsterbackaSuneMIK MyranFIN2Retki 1